Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹45,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Garam Masala (????????) (Q3)
9844421
GEM/2026/B/7994382
Two Packet Bid
Garam Masala (??? ?????)
West Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Garam Masala (????????) (Q3) | Ghanshyam Das 110064,Provision Branch Prisons Headquarter Central Jail Tihar New Delhi 011 28526216,011-28520895 011-28520695,011-28520684 | 1,890 | 50 days |
DDO, Tihar Jail, Home Department Delhi, N/A,, (Ddo Phq Central Jail Tihar New Delhi)
₹45,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9844421.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].