Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.4 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-7130 in Black color used in TASKalfa MZ3200i C 302 INDIRA NAGAR ARAWALI MARG INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 UDYAM UP 28 0039566 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-7130 in Black color used in TASKalfa MZ3200i | ₹11.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹11.5 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-7130 in Black color used in TASKalfa MZ3200i 1ST FLOOR MANNAT MARBARA ROAD HAZRAT GANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226001 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226001 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-7130 in Black color used in TASKalfa MZ3200i | ₹11.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹11.8 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-7130 in Black color used in TASKalfa MZ3200i SECTOR 1 PLOT NO 401 TRANSPORT NAGAR SEC 1 PLOT 401 T P NAGAR TRANSPORT NAGAR AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282007 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282007 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-7130 in Black color used in TASKalfa MZ3200i | ₹11.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹12.1 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-7130 in Black color used in TASKalfa MZ3200i K1 1439 SECTOR K1 KANPUR ROAD ASHIYANA COLONEY LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226012 UDYAM UP 50 0053707 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226012 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-7130 in Black color used in TASKalfa MZ3200i | ₹12.1 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
27 Jun 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9325321
GEM/2026/B/7536432
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | Sanjaiv Kumar Yadav 226010,NEW HIGH COURT, GOMTINAGAR LUCKNOW | 120 | 15 days |
Senior Registrar, ALLAHABAD HIGH COURT LUCKNOW BENCH, Department of Legal Affairs, N/A, Ministry of Law and Justice, (Senior Registrar High Court Of Judicature At Allahabad Lucknow Bench Lucknow)
₹50,000
27 Jun 2026
13 May 2026
27 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9325321.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1778670481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1778670430.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1778670259.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
ATCtoner_f9aca9d2-7c2a-41e4-86ef1778670853812_stationery_buyer.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].