Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹21,260
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 11:00 am4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MT Stores
9822645
GEM/2026/B/7975372
Two Packet Bid
LV7 TMB 340 331 0050 BUSH KING PIN,LV7 TMB 2696 5450 4902 FUSE 10A RED,LV7 STLN 6240 008606 LAMP IN
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹40 L
80%
OIC ICW, C/O 56 APO, (Nishchay Dular)
₹21,260
30 Aug 2026
30 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LV7 TMB 340 331 0050 BUSH KING PIN | 2 5 TON TATA | 61 | Nos | MEERUT | 30 | |
| 2 | LV7 TMB 2696 5450 4902 FUSE 10A RED | 2 5 TON TATA | 59 | Nos | MEERUT | 30 | - |
| 3 | LV7 STLN 6240 008606 LAMP INCANDESCENT | ALS | 470 | Nos | MEERUT | 30 | |
| 4 | LV7 TMB 2699 2910 0177 MAJOR KIT CLUTCH MASTER CYL REPAIR | 2 5 TON TATA | 60 | Nos | MEERUT | 30 | - |
| 5 | TOOL KIT 2640 000004 MATERIAL TUBE REPAIR HOT SEAL PATCH | APPLICABLE FOR ALL TYPE VEHS | 649 | Nos | MEERUT | 30 | |
| 6 | LV7 MARUTI 15100M830A1 PUMP ASSY FUEL | MARUTI GYPSY | 61 | Nos | MEERUT | 30 | - |
| 7 | LV7 STLN VF X 0205310 RELEASE BEARING BUTTEE DM 86P | ALS | 60 | Nos | MEERUT | 30 | |
| 8 | LV7 MG CVD NNK 14 FIRST AID KIT | MARUTI GYPSY | 7 | Nos | MEERUT | 30 | - |
| 9 | LV7 MARUTI 09812M00006 CUTTING PLIER | MARUTI GYPSY | 20 | Nos | MEERUT | 30 | |
| 10 | LV7 TMB 2754 2910 0106 CLUTCH SLAVE CYLINDER | 2 5 TON TATA | 39 | Nos | MEERUT | 30 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822645.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
bush_king_pin_tech_specifications_2026-08-30-10-27-06_36b5baf6ccbbd7e22dc7fcef87f07f01.pdf
BOQ • 1.01 MB
bush_king_pin_main_2026-08-30-10-27-06_10f6b129bf72359db7d2d17ccee72531.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .