Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.3 LAccepted-AOC 3 32 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹2.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC PO Placed for Single phase Angle Cross Arm |
| 2 | L1₹2.4 LAccepted-AOC 4 80 PAGALAVAN NAGAR TEPPAKULAM ANUPPANADI MADURAI 625 009 | MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625009 | ₹2.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC PO Placed for Single phase Channel Cross Arm |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SRI ANNAMALAI INDUSTRIES | MANIRAM TRADERS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Electrical Items : | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of LT Single Phase Channel Cross Arm | 1,200 | Nos | 2,10,000 ₹2,47,800 | 2,03,640 ₹2,40,295.2 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Supply of LT Single Phase Angle Cross Arm | 1,200 | Nos | 1,98,000 ₹2,33,640 Lowest | 2,11,740 ₹2,49,853.2 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,800
Closing Date
9 Dec 2025, 12:00 pmClosed
SE/MEDC/METRO/MADURAI
SE/MEDC/METRO/K.Pudur/MADURAI
Supply of LT Single Phase Channel Cross Arm and Angle Cross Arm
2025_EB_624736_1
18/25-26
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
SE/MEDC/METRO/MADURAI
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹0
₹4,800
Yes
7 Apr 2026
19 Nov 2025
9 Dec 2025
19 Nov 2025
9 Dec 2025
19 Nov 2025
Electrical Items :
Supply of LT Single Phase Channel Cross Arm
Supply of LT Single Phase Angle Cross Arm
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
technical_747088.pdf
techsummary_747088.pdf
finance_747088.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
finsummary_747088.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.37 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
Tendernotice_4.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
Tendernotice_5.pdf
PDF • 0.21 MB
BOQ_747088.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].