Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 54 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | ARIHANT MEDITECH | 7 | ₹12,470.40 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SUNIL PHARMACY | 1 | ₹6,300 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 54 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 54 | - |
Tender Value
₹13.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
GEM 12 DGLP DRUGS
9316166
GEM/2026/B/7527963
Two Packet Bid
DEXMEDITOMIDINE, 100 MCG ML, 2ML INJ,Levofloxacin 500 mg in 100 ml Inj,DILTIAZEM 5MG ML INJ,Milrino
Pune, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹12 L
60%
COMMANDANT, Command Hospital Southern Command Pune 411040, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of, Defence, (Maj Gen Sanil Mohan)
Exempted
Yes
19 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEXMEDITOMIDINE, 100 MCG ML, 2ML INJ | DEXMEDITOMIDINE, 100 MCG/ML, 2ML INJ | 630 | AMP | gemprocurement@123 | 45 |
| 2 | Levofloxacin 500 mg in 100 ml Inj | Levofloxacin 500 mg in 100 ml Inj | 960 | Bott | gemprocurement@123 | 45 |
| 3 | DILTIAZEM 5MG ML INJ | DILTIAZEM 5MG/ML INJ | 375 | Amp Vial | gemprocurement@123 | 45 |
| 4 | Milrinone 1mg ml Injection | Milrinone 1mg/ml Injection | 60 | Amp Vial | gemprocurement@123 | 45 |
| 5 | chlorhexidine guloconate solution in soap 4 percent W V for surgical hand scrub 500ml bott,EN tested | chlorhexidine guloconate solution in soap 4% W/V for surgical hand scrub 500ml bott,EN tested | 4,000 | Bott | gemprocurement@123 | 45 |
| 6 | FLUNARIZINE 5 MG TAB | FLUNARIZINE 5 MG TAB | 1,300 | No | gemprocurement@123 | 45 |
| 7 | AMIKACIN 500 MG INJ | AMIKACIN 500 MG INJ | 3,360 | VIAL | gemprocurement@123 | 45 |
| 8 | TAB DASATINIB 50 MG | TAB DASATINIB 50 MG | 2,100 | No | gemprocurement@123 | 45 |
| 9 | Cisatracurium 2 mg ml Inj, 10 ml vial | Cisatracurium 2 mg/ml Inj, 10 ml vial | 660 | VIAL | gemprocurement@123 | 45 |
| 10 | VIGABATRINE SATCHET 500 MG | VIGABATRINE SATCHET (500 MG) | 540 | PKT | gemprocurement@123 | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9316166.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.36 MB
boq_gem_12_2026-05-12-09-44-26_9e2810a7db53ff699b9220e79d6d3bfb.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-12-09-44-26_c627c04b74c001623416f4aaf4b6870a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCdrugs_6d2eb2e6-176b-4a96-ac111780639259635_gemprocurement@123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.90 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].