Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Medical And tech items for Mountaineering Expedition
9822732
GEM/2026/B/7975447
Two Packet Bid
Portable Oxygen Cylinder 12 Ltrs,Portable Oxygen Cylinder 2000 Ltrs,Energy Supplements For High Alt
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹85,000
₹6 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
30 Aug 2026
30 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Portable Oxygen Cylinder 12 Ltrs | 40 | pieces | MEERUT | 15 | |
| 2 | Portable Oxygen Cylinder 2000 Ltrs | 2 | pieces | Energy Supplements For High MEERUT Altitude | 15 | |
| 3 | Energy Supplements For High Altitude | 140 | pieces | MEERUT | 15 | - |
| 4 | Mountaineering Guide | 14 | pieces | MEERUT | 15 | |
| 5 | Porter | 35 | pieces | MEERUT | 15 | - |
| 6 | Cook | 14 | pieces | MEERUT | 15 | |
| 7 | Outdoor Adventure Insurence | 1 | pieces | MEERUT | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822732.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
mt_kangri_tech_spec_2026-08-30-11-32-56_6d1cc53fc525ccb5077d2e9a82095be5.pdf
BOQ • 0.06 MB
boq_item_file_kangari_2026-08-30-11-32-56_b6ae51c4a2835d5aa3de9aa8d9b89cc0.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .