Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
RFP 119
9772693
GEM/2026/B/7932037
Two Packet Bid
Knee cap elastic XL,Knee cap elastic Large,Knee cap elastic Medium,Knee cap elastic Small,INSULIN D
South West Delhi, Delhi
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹26 L
50%
COMMANDANT BASE HOSPITAL DELHI CANTT 10, Base Hospital Delhi Cantt-10, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant,base Hospital Delhi Cantt-10)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Knee cap elastic XL | Description1 | 1,184 | No | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 2 | Knee cap elastic Large | Description2 | 1,878 | No | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 3 | Knee cap elastic Medium | Description3 | 2,121 | No | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 4 | Knee cap elastic Small | Description4 | 711 | No | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 5 | INSULIN DISPOSABLE SYRINGE 1 ML | Description5 | 15,480 | Piece | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 6 | VACCUM BLOOD COLLECTION TUBES WITH NEEDLES SODIUM CITRATE 3 ML | Description6 | 17,370 | Piece | Catherer Suction Endobronchial With SOUTH WEST DELHI Terminal Transparent | 30 |
| 7 | Catherer suction Endobronchial with terminal transparent non toxic PVC tubing Size FG 12 length 50 cm | Description7 | 2,460 | No | Catherer Suction Endobronchial With SOUTH WEST DELHI Terminal Transparent | 30 |
| 8 | Catherer suction Endobronchial with terminal transparent non toxic PVC tubing Size FG 14 length 50 cm | Description8 | 2,730 | No | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 9 | Three Way Stop Cock Plastic | Description9 | 8,500 | No | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
| 10 | VACCUM BLOOD COLLECTION TUBES WITH NEEDLES STERILE TUBE WITH OUT GEL 5 ML | Description10 | 1,19,160 | Piece | SOUTH WEST DELHI | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9772693.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.26 MB
rfp_119_ut_2026-08-18-16-27-53_96ad2ee9bce8e645646529f73a8563ca.pdf
BOQ • 0.34 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-4_2026-08-18-16-27-53_d625f596381b061a4f7847b580051db8.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCCON_c1177fbb-7b01-40cd-afc61787051568785_Colmedstores@2020.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .