Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹33.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -28.00% | ₹33.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹38.7 LAdmitted-Finance | -16.68% | ₹38.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹39.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -15.88% | ₹39.0 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹43.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -6.57% | ₹43.4 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹46.4 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
24 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
PURCHASES OF 35 And 39 HP TRACTOR And TROLLEY IN NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH
2026_UAD_516954_1
3483/e-Tender/Tikamgarh/2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Percentage
30 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Tikamgarh
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹40,000
4 Aug 2026
23 Jun 2026
27 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
24 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PURCHASES OF 35 & 39 HP TRACTOR & TROLLEY IN NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH | |||||
| 1.01 | PURCHASES OF 35 & 39 HP TRACTOR & TROLLEY IN NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD TIKAMGARH | - | Nos | 46,40,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.52 MB
Tendernotice1.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.62 MB
Specification.pdf
Other Document • 5.37 MB
BOQ_622700.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Estimate1.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.85 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].