Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1Lowest₹38.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹38.6 L | 1Lowest | Accepted-AOC Lowest Amount Quoted By M/S SUDARSHAN INDUSTRIES |
| 2 | 2nd Lowest₹39.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹39.2 L | 2nd Lowest | Rejected-Finance 1st Lowest Amount Quted by M/S SUDARSHAN INDUSTRIES |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO A 18 12 MIDC DHARASHIV | DHARASHIV | DHARASHIV | MAHARASHTRA | 413501 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Document Not Full Filled |
Tender Value
₹38.6 L
EMD Value
₹38,600
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Gate Manufacturing Division A Dapodi Pune-12
Repairs And Regular Maintenance of Radial Gate 12.20 X 4.27 M. With 20 Ton Cap Hoist Assembly 11 Nos Including Old Corroded Side Guide Roller Bracket Assy. Repair Corroded Locking Box ArrangmentFtting New EM Brake. Providing Water Lubri
2026_WRDMN_1286357_2
E Tender Notice No.08 For 2025.26
Open Tender
Metal Fabrication
Percentage
180 days
At Khadakwasla Project
Please Refer E Tender booklet
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹38,600
16 Jun 2026
13 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
Repairs And Regular Maintenance of 03 Months.Radial Gate 12.20 X 4.27 M. With 20Ton Cap Hoist Assembly -11 Nos IncludingOld Corroded Side Guide RollerBracket Assy. Repair Corroded LockingBox Arrangment, Ftting New EMBrake. Providing Water LubricationSystem, Dismantalling And ReplacingOld Turn Buckle Assembly- 5 Nos, RepairsMaintenance Of D. G. Set AndOther Allied Work, etc. All CompleteJob. Repairs And Regular MaintenanceOf Hoist Assembly Of Service Gate-3(Right Side Canel) -1 Nos. Repairs AndRegular Maintenance Of EOT Hoist AssemblyEmergency Gate Right SideCanel. -1 Nos At Khadakwasla Project Project.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
BooletforEtenderNoticeno0802.pdf
Tender Documents • 14.20 MB
BOQ_2212024.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].