Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.3 LAccepted-AOC FLAT NO 5 SAI PALACE APT PAWAR NAGAR LANE NO 1 OLD SANGVI PUNE 411027 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411027 | ₹23.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO 41 S 3 PRATHMESH APPARTMENT DATTATRAY NAGAR NAGPUR 24 | NAGPUR | - | - | Rejected-Technical AS PER 4.1.6, 2C-B,E |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO 06 SAI PALACE APARTMENT PAWARNAGAR JUNI SANGVI PUNE 27 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | Rejected-Technical AS PER 4.1.3, 2C-B,E |
Tender Value
₹23.3 L
EMD Value
₹23,400
Closing Date
6 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
MECHANICAL DIVISION SOLAPUR KUMTA NAKA UJANI COLONY SOLAPUR
REPAIR WORK OF ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS AT SHIRAPUR LIFT IRRIGA TION SCHEME
2026_WRDMN_1281771_1
ETENDER NOTICE NO 25-02 FOR 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Lift Irrigation Schemes
Percentage
365 days
SHIRAPUR LIS
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹23,400
25 Jul 2026
26 Feb 2026
10 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REPAIR WORK OF ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS AT SHIRAPUR LIFT IRRIGATION SCHEME.
Schedule B | - | Nos | 23,31,053 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.96 MB
BOQ_2204797.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
MDSolapurETenderNoticeNo2502.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].