Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹9.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance LOWEST BID |
| 2 | L2₹9.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHER BID |
| 3 | L3₹9.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance HIGHER BID |
Tender Value
₹9.1 L
EMD Value
₹18,185
Closing Date
11 Dec 2025, 10:00 amClosed
BDO, COOCHBEHAR-I BLOCK
DHALUABARI, COOCHBEHAR.
CONSTRUCTION OF 3 NOS PCC ROAD AT DIFFERENT LOCATIONS WITHIN BOOTH NO 04/116 UNDER HARIBHANGA GP HAVING APAS ID APAS/01/004/116/0001, APAS/01/004/116/0002, APAS/01/004/116/0003.
2025_ZPHD_950685_1
e-NIT No.- 19/COB I BDO/APAS/2025-26 (2 ND CALL)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
COOCHBEHAR-I BLOCK
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹900
₹18,185
COOCHBEHAR-I BDO OFFICE
28 Aug 2026
17 Nov 2025
13 Dec 2025
17 Nov 2025
11 Dec 2025
17 Nov 2025
18 Nov 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: SREYASREE NASKAR Created Date/Time: 01-Jan-2026 02:45 PM Tender Title: e-NIT No. 19/COB I BDO/APAS/2025-26/2ND CALL, SL-05 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_950685_1
Tender Inviting Authority: BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, COOCHBEHAR-I DEVELOPMENT BLOCK.
Name of Work : CONSTRUCTION OF 3 NOS PCC ROAD AT DIFFERENT LOCATIONS WITHIN BOOTH NO 04/116 UNDER HARIBHANGA GP HAVING APAS ID APAS/01/004/116/0001, APAS/01/004/116/0002, APAS/01/004/116/0003.
Contract No: NIT-19/COB-I BDO/APAS/2025-26(2ND CALL), SL-05(Five)
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Pintu Hossain (GSTN-19ALZPH2659G1ZG) BID ID -7581795 909225.189 1.000 918317.441 Nine Lakh Eighteen Thousand Three Hundred and Seventeen
2.00 NABIUL MIYA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7581634 909225.189 -0.100 908315.964 Nine Lakh Eight Thousand Three Hundred and Fifteen
3.00 Abu Bakkar Miah (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7581716 909225.189 -0.050 908770.576 Nine Lakh Eight Thousand Seven Hundred and Seventy
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: NABIUL MIYA(908315.964)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: e-NIT No. 19/COB I BDO/APAS/2025-26/2ND CALL, SL-05 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_950685_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 NABIUL MIYA (BID ID -7581634) 908315.964 L1
2 Abu Bakkar Miah (BID ID -7581716) 908770.576 L2
3 Pintu Hossain (BID ID -7581795) 918317.441 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
BOQ_2270079.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].