Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹56,662.40Qualified 1 KHERI MANJHAWALI ROAD VILLAGE SIDHOLA FARIDABAD HARYANA 121101 UDYAM DL 01 0003231 | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121101 | ₹56,662.40 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹70,509.60Qualified | ₹70,509.60 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹82,385Qualified | ₹82,385 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified AT RANIHAT RANIHAT MEDICAL ROAD CUTTACK ODISHA 753007 | CUTTACK | ODISHA | 753007 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
PROCURE OF MEDICINES
9595396
GEM/2026/B/7777051
Two Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13,Titl
Khordha, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
23 Jul 2026
12 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | ATORVASTATIN 20 MG TAB | 18,200 | No | Khurda (khordha) | 45 | |
| 2 | Title2 | ADRENALINE TARTRATE 1 1000 COMMA 1 ML INJ | 100 | AMP VIAL | Khurda (khordha) | 45 | - |
| 3 | Title3 | PANTOPRAZOLE 40 MG TAB | 19,100 | NO | Khurda (khordha) | 45 | |
| 4 | Title4 | COUGH EXPECTORANT SYRUP EACH 5 ML CONTAINING DIPHENHYDRAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE 14 MG AMMONIUM CHLORIDE 0 POINT 135 G SODIUM CITRATE 57 MG MENTHOL 0 POINT 9 MG BOTT OF 110 ML | 760 | BOTT | Khurda (khordha) | 45 | |
| 5 | Title5 | NORADRENALINE BITARTRATE 2 MG PER ML COMMA 2 ML INJ | 110 | No | Khurda (khordha) | 45 | |
| 6 | Title6 | BUPIVACAINE HCL 5 MG PER ML COMMA 20 ML INJ | 36 | AMP VIAL | Khurda (khordha) | 45 | |
| 7 | Title7 | BUPIVACAINE HCL 5 MG PER ML HEAVY 4 ML INJ | 42 | AMP VIAL | Khurda (khordha) | 45 | |
| 8 | Title8 | DOPAMINE HCL 40 MG PER ML COMMA 5 ML INJ | 20 | AMP VIAL | Khurda (khordha) | 45 | |
| 9 | Title9 | MIDAZOLAM 5 MG 1 ML INJ | 72 | AMP VIAL | Khurda (khordha) | 45 | - |
| 10 | Title10 | INJ NITROGLYCERINE GLYCERYLTRINITRATE 5 MG | 30 | AMP VIAL | Khurda (khordha) | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9595396.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
specifications_drugs_and_consumables_2026-07-12-12-35-25_78cc30d3cdf2b0513c3ba3701f529ac6.pdf
BOQ • 0.53 MB
boq_item_na_drugs_2026-07-12-12-35-25_90a4fa836a927d693df9503a3c507b95.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].