Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹43,633Admitted-Finance | ₹43,633 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹46,648Admitted-Finance 37 LIG OPPOSITE STADIUM GANDHI NAGAR KHARGONE | ₹46,648 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹53,528Admitted-Finance | ₹53,528 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹1.2 LAdmitted-Finance 20 PAWAN DHAM PHASE 1 SHAMSHABAD ROAD AGRA DISTRICT AGRA U P | ₹1.2 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SAI CONSTRUCTION L2 | YASHPAL SINGH CHOUDHARY THEKEDAR L3 | SAPPIRE CONSULTANT LLP L1 | M S INFRATECH L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Inviting Rates for the Supply of Plants, Planters/Pots, Tree Guard, Compost and Digging of Holes etc.in Itarsi under Amrut Harit MahaAbhiyan 2026 | |||||||
| 1.01Plants/Tree Saplings | |||||||
| 1.02 | नीम 1 फिट हाईट | 1 | Per Nos | 40 ₹40 Lowest | 60 ₹60 | 45 ₹45 | 300 ₹300 |
| 1.03 | आम 1 फिट हाईट | 1 | Per Nos | 40 ₹40 Lowest | 60 ₹60 | 40 ₹40 Lowest | 300 ₹300 |
| 1.04 | अमरूद 1 फिट हाईट | 1 | Per Nos | 42 ₹42 | 50 ₹50 | 40 ₹40 Lowest | 300 ₹300 |
| 1.05 | जामुन 1 फिट हाईट | 1 | Per Nos | 48 ₹48 | 50 ₹50 | 45 ₹45 Lowest | 300 ₹300 |
| 1.06 | कटहल 1 फिट हाईट | 1 | Per Nos | 49 ₹49 | 50 ₹50 | 40 ₹40 Lowest | 300 ₹300 |
| 1.07 | मुनगा 1 फिट हाईट | 1 | Per Nos | 90 ₹90 | 100 ₹100 | 40 ₹40 Lowest | 300 ₹300 |
| 1.09 | सीताफल 1 फिट हाईट | 1 | Per Nos | 45 ₹45 | 50 ₹50 | 40 ₹40 Lowest | 300 ₹300 |
| 1.10 | बेलपत्र 1 फिट हाईट | 1 | Per Nos | 46 ₹46 | 50 ₹50 | 40 ₹40 Lowest | 300 ₹300 |
Tender Value
₹33.9 L
EMD Value
₹25,500
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Nagar Palika Parishad Itarsi
Inviting Rates for the Supply of Plants, Planters/Pots, Tree Guard, Compost and Digging of Holes etc.in Itarsi under Amrut Harit MahaAbhiyan 2026
2026_UAD_519949_1
PWD/2026/866/07July2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
180 days
Itarsi
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹25,500
10 Aug 2026
8 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Inviting Rates for the Supply of Plants, Planters/Pots, Tree Guard, Compost and Digging of Holes etc.in Itarsi under Amrut Harit MahaAbhiyan 2026 | |||||
| 1.01 | Plants/Tree Saplings | - | - | - | - |
| 1.02 | नीम 1 फिट हाईट | - | Per Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.03 | आम 1 फिट हाईट | - | Per Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.04 | अमरूद 1 फिट हाईट | - | Per Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.05 | जामुन 1 फिट हाईट | - | Per Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.06 | कटहल 1 फिट हाईट | - | Per Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.07 | मुनगा 1 फिट हाईट | - | Per Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.09 | सीताफल 1 फिट हाईट | - | Per Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.1 | बेलपत्र 1 फिट हाईट | - | Per Nos | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.28 MB
TenderDocumentTree.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.14 MB
BOQ_626330.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].