Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹15 LAccepted-AOC | ₹15 L Quoted ₹11.3 L | l1 | Accepted-AOC accepted |
| 2 | l2₹14.8 LRejected-Finance 35 A MAYUR NAGAR MUSAKHEDI MAYUR NAGAR MUSAKHEDI INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹14.8 L | l2 | Rejected-Finance l2 |
Tender Value
₹13.0 L
EMD Value
₹26,031
Closing Date
30 May 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD RAU DISTT INDORE
OFFICE OF THE NAGAR PARISHAD RAU DISTT INDORE
CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN AT WARD NO.10 SATSANG BHAWAN TO OM KHALI OF NAGAR PARISHAD RAU DISTT INDORE.
2025_UAD_420188_10
NIT 645/24.04.2025/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
90 days
RAU
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹26,031
12 Aug 2026
30 Apr 2025
2 Jun 2025
30 Apr 2025
30 May 2025
30 Apr 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: CHANDRA SHEKHAR NIGAM Created Date/Time: 03-Jun-2025 02:05 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN AT WARD NO.10 SATSANG BHAWAN TO OM KHALI OF NAGAR PARISHAD RAU DISTT INDORE. Tender ID: 2025_UAD_420188_10
Tender Inviting Authority: CMO NAGAR PARISHAD RAU DISTT. INDORE
Name of Work:CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN AT WARD NO.10 SATSANG BHAWAN TO OM KHALI OF NAGAR PARISHAD RAU DISTT INDORE.
Contract No: NIT NO.645/2025-26
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Ankit Buildcon (GSTN-23CLJPS5852G1ZT) BID ID -1264843 1301565.00 13.99 1483653.94 Fourteen Lakh Eighty Three Thousand Six Hundred and Fifty Three
2.00 M/S DEEP ENTERPRISES (GSTN-23AKPPU7889Q1ZN) BID ID -1266295 1301565.00 -12.99 1132491.71 Eleven Lakh Thirty Two Thousand Four Hundred and Ninty One
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: M/S DEEP ENTERPRISES(1132491.71)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF DRAIN AT WARD NO.10 SATSANG BHAWAN TO OM KHALI OF NAGAR PARISHAD RAU DISTT INDORE. Tender ID: 2025_UAD_420188_10
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 M/S DEEP ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1266295) 1132491.71 L1
2 Ankit Buildcon (BID ID -1264843) 1483653.94 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].