Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Spares for Wilo make Pump
9827423
GEM/2026/B/7979323
Single Packet Bid
60210009018132,60210009018133,60210009018135,60210009018138,60210009018146,60210009018147,602100090
Durg, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 60210009018132 | NUT SLEEVE RH MM 10 12DME PN 3032 M P | 2 | EA | Ravi Kumar 490001,Room No.302,3 rd Floor, Ispat Bhavan Bhilai Steel Plant Bhilai-490001 | 120 | |
| 20 | 60210009018133 | NUT SLEEVE LH MM 10 12 DME PN 3031 M P | 2 | EA | Ravi Kumar 490001,Room No.302,3 rd Floor, Ispat Bhavan Bhilai Steel Plant Bhilai-490001 | 120 | |
| 30 | 60210009018135 | NUT LOCK MM 10 12 DME PN 3010 M P | 4 | EA | Ravi Kumar 490001,Room No.302,3 rd Floor, Ispat Bhavan Bhilai Steel Plant Bhilai-490001 | 120 | |
| 40 | 60210009018138 | COLLAR THRUST MM 10 12 DME PN 2884 M P | 2 | EA | Ravi Kumar 490001,Room No.302,3 rd Floor, Ispat Bhavan Bhilai Steel Plant Bhilai-490001 | 120 | |
| 50 | 60210009018146 | HOUSING BRG NDE MM 10 12DME PN 2764 M P | 1 | EA | Ravi Kumar 490001,Room No.302,3 rd Floor, Ispat Bhavan Bhilai Steel Plant Bhilai-490001 | 120 | |
| 60 | 60210009018147 | HOUSING BRG DE MM 10 12DME PN 2761 M P | 1 | EA | Ravi Kumar 490001,Room No.302,3 rd Floor, Ispat Bhavan Bhilai Steel Plant Bhilai-490001 | 120 | |
| 70 | 60210009018148 | COVER BRG END NDE 10 12DME PN 2755 M P | 1 | EA | Ravi Kumar 490001,Room No.302,3 rd Floor, Ispat Bhavan Bhilai Steel Plant Bhilai-490001 | 120 | |
| 80 | 60210009018149 | COVER BRG END DE MM 10 12DME PN 2752 M P | 1 | EA | Ravi Kumar 490001,Room No.302,3 rd Floor, Ispat Bhavan Bhilai Steel Plant Bhilai-490001 | 120 | |
| 90 | 60210009018154 | IMPELLER MM 10 12 DME PN 1500 M P | 1 | EA | Ravi Kumar 490001,Room No.302,3 rd Floor, Ispat Bhavan Bhilai Steel Plant Bhilai-490001 | 120 | |
| 100 | 60210009018155 | RING NECK MM 10 12 DME PN 1181 M P | 4 | EA | Ravi Kumar 490001,Room No.302,3 rd Floor, Ispat Bhavan Bhilai Steel Plant Bhilai-490001 | 120 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827423.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
technical_specification_2026-08-31-18-01-30_40e94087c2d5ac27e2bfed592f5e8c31.pdf
BOQ • 0.03 MB
boq_2026-08-31-18-01-30_a0b65cf2ee5b0e0ce06edf43798445b8.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788234329.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
1788234271.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .