Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.7 LQualified | ₹9.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹16.3 LQualified | ₹16.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹16.8 LQualified | ₹16.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹17.4 LQualified 00 MEERANPUR SADARALI FAREEDPUR KALAN TANDA AMBEDKAR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 224145 UDYAM UP 04 0001727 | AMBEDKAR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 224145 | ₹17.4 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹6 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Mill House Fabrication
9534629
GEM/2026/B/7723318
Two Packet Bid
Cane Bagass Carriar bagass elivetor ke gale huye side plate ko katkar nikalna tatha 5 bata 6 mm nyi
Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
50%
KSCM SULTANPUR, KISAN SAHKARI CHINI MILLS LTD SULTANPUR, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Sultanpur)
₹5,000
14 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
31 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cane Bagass Carriar bagass elivetor ke gale huye side plate ko katkar nikalna tatha 5 bata 6 mm nyi purani plate se banakar lagana | 300 | per mtr | buycon47.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 2 | Cane Carriar Cane chapar Flore shaft ko cane carriar se bahar nikalna tatha usegadi per load karna va wapas aane per truck se niche utarna | 1 | Lumsum | buycon47.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 3 | Cane Carriar ke cutter levelar chapar ke hud ko katkar nikalna va nayi purani plate se hud ko marammat naya banakar lagana | 2 | Lumsum | buycon47.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 4 | inter carriar ke gale w kamjor size plate ko katkar nikalna w uske sthan per 20mm bata 16mm moti plate e sample ke anushar banaker | 12 | per sqr mtr | buycon47.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 5 | bagass elivator ki fail a tede traf sut ko eliment karna | 1 | Nug | buycon47.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 6 | Bagass elivetor ke gale va kharab bed va spakit ko dismental karna va uske sthan per motor rewinding giar aadi ki fiting ke liye bed banana | 1 | Nug | buycon47.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 7 | Mill rollar kalar ko nirdeshanushar banaker lagana kalar me belding karna | 4 | Nug | buycon47.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 8 | Transmission giar ke tute cake bed ko nikalna va nirdeshanushar 16mm plate bata 300mm channel se naya banana | 4 | per ltr | buycon47.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 9 | Vibhinn sthano per gali hui plate ko katkar nayi purani plate se paich lagane ka karya 3mm se 8mm plate tak | 100 | Sqr mtr | buycon47.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
| 10 | Mill ke cane carriar ki pratham drive giar may shaft sahit mill haouse me lejakar fitting karna tatha santoshjanak trail dena | 1 | Nug | buycon47.cdgvvdup.up | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9534629.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
mill-fab_2026-06-29-18-03-40_6ee92bf77b2a646e25db8e66435dfbf4.pdf
BOQ • 1.59 MB
boq_2026-06-29-18-03-40_2135f6374266e5e1d5f8bab46e6aa643.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
1782736541.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
FABMILL_61805503-ff91-4de9-bd251782736663974_buycon47.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.59 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].