Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.7 LAccepted-AOC 97 BHELPUR THIRUVERUMBUR THIRUCHIRAPALLI 620 013 | THIRUCHIRAPALLI | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TAMIL NADU | 620013 | ₹3.7 L Quoted ₹9,988.70 | L1 | Accepted-AOC LI BIDDER |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical 1 5 ALEXANDRIA ROAD CANTONMENT TIRUCHIRAPALLI TAMIL NADU PIN 620001 | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TAMIL NADU | 620001 | - | - | Rejected-Technical BQR NOT SATISFIED |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | INTERTECHNIQUE SERVICES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | HEA Ignitor Tips | 45 | Nos. | 2,000 ₹2,360 Lowest |
| 2.00 | HEA Ignitor Rods | 40 | Nos. | 3,465 ₹4,088.7 Lowest |
| 3.00 | HEA Ignitor capacitors | 30 | Nos. | 3,000 ₹3,540 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2,700
Closing Date
2 Sept 2024, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/MTPS1
CE MTPS1 METTUR DAM
Supply of HEA Ignitor spares
2024_EB_474102_1
CE MTPS1 SE PA MM AEE1 OT NO 520 24 25
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
MTPS/METTUR DAM
As enclosed in the tender specification
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹2,700
Yes
29 Apr 2026
17 Aug 2024
3 Sept 2024
17 Aug 2024
2 Sept 2024
17 Aug 2024
HEA Ignitor Tips
HEA Ignitor Rods
HEA Ignitor capacitors
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.94 MB
BOQ_563106.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].