Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.9 LAccepted-AOC 41 2 THIRUVALLUVAR NAGAR SALEM CAMP PO METTUR DAM 636 456 | METTUR DAM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636456 | ₹2.9 L Quoted ₹3.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 bidder |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MAHALINGA ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Oil level gauge with piping for XRP803 Mills Technical Specifications: Oil level gauge with pipe: Brass with oil visible glass tube. | 12 | set | 18,750 ₹22,125 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Aspirator assembly suitable for XRP803 mills Technical Specifications:
Cast iron IS 210 FG- 200. | 32 | Nos | 998 ₹1,177.64 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2,200
Closing Date
11 Mar 2024, 2:00 pmClosed
CE MTPS I
CE/MTPS-I , METTURDAM
Supply of Oil level gauge with piping and Aspirator assembly suitable for XRP803 mills
2024_EB_429766_1
CE/MTPS-I/MM/AEE3.NI OT618 23-24
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
Mettur Thermal Power Station I
As enclosed
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹2,200
Yes
11 May 2026
24 Feb 2024
12 Mar 2024
24 Feb 2024
11 Mar 2024
24 Feb 2024
Oil level gauge with piping for XRP803 Mills Technical Specifications: Oil level gauge with pipe: Brass with oil visible glass tube.
Aspirator assembly suitable for XRP803 mills Technical Specifications: Cast iron IS 210 FG- 200.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
BOQ_510924.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].