Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.2 LQualified Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P3040X0 BLACK TONER SECTOR 67 LANDMARK CYBERPARK SECTOR 67 SECTOR 67 GURGAON HARYANA 122018 HR05B0006744 06AAACL8804E1ZR B R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122018 | Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P3040X0 BLACK TONER | ₹8.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹8.3 LQualified Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P3040X0 BLACK TONER TOHANA BHAITIA NAGAR TOHANA TOHANA FATEHABAD HARYANA 125120 UDYAM HR 04 0004848 | FATEHABAD | HARYANA | 125120 | Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P3040X0 BLACK TONER | ₹8.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P3040X0 BLACK TONER 012A BLOCK SECTOR 63A NOIDA SECTOR 63 GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 UDYAM UP 28 0172353 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P3040X0 BLACK TONER | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹9.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Mar 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
8945655
GEM/2026/B/7203759
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Odisha; Anugul, Odisha; Anugul; Anugul
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | CHITTARANJAN NAYAK 759116,Mahanadi Coalfields Limited Officeofthe General Manager Central Workshop Excv Talcher Area Purchase Cell MM Deptt PO Balanda Dist Angul 759116 | 36 | 30 days |
Staff Officer (MM), Mahanadi Coalfields Limited, Office of the General Manager, Central Workshop (Excv) Talcher, MM Department,, PO-Balanda, Dist-Angul, Odisha-759116, (N Ganesa Pandian)
Exempted
Yes
3 Mar 2026
10 Feb 2026
3 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8945655.pdf
GEM_BID
1770377322.pdf
OTHER
ANNEXURE_ced01a4f-d613-43d1-9c621770377806435_ashokk.bastia@coalindia.in.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1770377322.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.24 MB
ANNEXURE_ced01a4f-d613-43d1-9c621770377806435_ashokk.bastia@coalindia.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.20 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].