Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2.9 LAccepted-AOC A 302 PLOT NO 24 GOURI SADHANA CHSL D N DUBE ROAD RATAN NAGAR NEAR ST XAVIERS SCHOOL DAHISAR E MUMBAI 400068 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400068 | ₹2.9 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC TENDER AWARDED AS PER LOTTERY SYSTEM |
| 2 | 1₹2.9 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.9 L | 1 | Rejected-AOC REJECT |
| 3 | 1₹2.9 LRejected-AOC | ₹2.9 L | 1 | Rejected-AOC REJECT |
| 4 | 1₹2.9 LRejected-AOC B 13 ROOM NO 26 2ND FLOOR GEETANJALI NAGAR JASMINE MILL ROAD MAHIM EAST MUMBAI 400 017 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400017 | ₹2.9 L | 1 | Rejected-AOC REJECT |
| 5 | 1₹2.9 LRejected-AOC A 203 KRISHNA KUNJ APPT BRIJ BHOOMI 150 FT ROAD NEAR FLYOVER BRIDGE BHAYANDER WEST BRI THANE 401101 | BHAYANDER WEST | THANE | MAHARASHTRA | 401101 | ₹2.9 L | 1 | Rejected-AOC REJECT |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,300
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
E E C Ward
Office of the Asst. Commissioner C Ward, 76, Shrikant Palekar Marg,Chandanwadi, Marine Lines East, Mumbai-400002.
Improvement of passage and drainage line at Building No. 1 Malharwadi, Dadi Seth Agyari Lane in beat no. 221 in C Ward.
2026_MCGM_1305898_1
Gen/2559
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
C Ward
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹944
₹7,300
1 Sept 2026
2 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
8 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Improvement of passage & drainage line at Building No. 1 Malharwadi, Dadi Seth Agyari Lane in beat no. 221 in C Ward. | - | Rmt | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.07 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
GCCConstructionworks2016.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.86 MB
BOQ1malharwadidadishethagyarilane.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.53 MB
BOQ_2241739.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
MahatenderSOP.pdf
Other Document • 0.61 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].