Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹34.2 L
EMD Value
₹34,200
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 6:55 pmDue tomorrow
Executive Engineer, PWD Degloor, Dist.Nanded
Near Govt. PWD Rest House
Annual Maintenance for One year MDR-44 Gaglegaon Kolheborgaon Pachpimpri Dongaon of Km. 6/200 to 16/00 Tq. Biloli Dist. Nanded
2026_PWR_1331578_11
PWD/DEG/B1/2026-27/E#7/OW# 2062_13.8.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
DEGLOOR
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹500
₹34,200
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Annual Maintenance for One year MDR-44 Gaglegaon Kolheborgaon Pachpimpri Dongaon of Km. 6/200 to 16/00 Tq. Biloli Dist. Nanded | - | Nos | 0.36 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
BOQ_2279033.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
11.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].