Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹13,104
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm4d left
Asstt. Commssioner N
N Ward Ghatkopar E
Imp of Passage and drainage system B129
2026_MCGM_1334407_1
MDE/E/974
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
45 days
N Ward
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,712
₹13,104
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Imp of Passage and drainage system | |||||
| 1.01 | Imp of Passage and drainage system | 1 | NOS | 11,10,453.5 | ₹11,10,453.5 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
DT2026.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.38 MB
013079BOQ.pdf
Other Document • 0.37 MB
BOQ_2282886.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].