Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
BUNCH BID
9800765
GEM/2026/B/7956487
Two Packet Bid
EPABX System,Telephone ID Caller,Telephone M71,Telephone Wire,Roget Box,Line Cord,CAT6 Networking C
Jammu, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹40 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EPABX System | EPABX System (16 Lines) | 1 | Nos | Sanjay Kumar 180004,4/5 C Govt.Quarter Gandhi Nagar Jammu | 15 |
| 2 | Telephone ID Caller | Telephone ID Caller | 8 | Nos | Sanjay Kumar 180004,4/5 C Govt.Quarter Gandhi Nagar Jammu | 15 |
| 3 | Telephone M71 | Telephone M71 | 1 | Nos | Sanjay Kumar 180004,4/5 C Govt.Quarter Gandhi Nagar Jammu | 15 |
| 4 | Telephone Wire | Telephone Wire | 10 | Bundles | Sanjay Kumar 180004,4/5 C Govt.Quarter Gandhi Nagar Jammu | 15 |
| 5 | Roget Box | Roget Box | 8 | Nos | Sanjay Kumar 180004,4/5 C Govt.Quarter Gandhi Nagar Jammu | 15 |
| 6 | Line Cord | Line Cord | 8 | Nos | Sanjay Kumar 180004,4/5 C Govt.Quarter Gandhi Nagar Jammu | 15 |
| 7 | CAT6 Networking Cable | CAT6 Networking Cable | 1 | Bundle | Sanjay Kumar 180004,4/5 C Govt.Quarter Gandhi Nagar Jammu | 15 |
| 8 | Outdoor Cable | Outdoor Cable | 50 | Mtr | Sanjay Kumar 180004,4/5 C Govt.Quarter Gandhi Nagar Jammu | 15 |
| 9 | Router | Router | 1 | Nos | Sanjay Kumar 180004,4/5 C Govt.Quarter Gandhi Nagar Jammu | 15 |
| 10 | 8 Port Full Gigabit POE Switch | 8 Port Full Gigabit POE Switch | 1 | Nos | Sanjay Kumar 180004,4/5 C Govt.Quarter Gandhi Nagar Jammu | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9800765.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
whatsapp_image_2026-08-07_at_16-28-58_-1_2026-08-24-17-00-43_fc0446982f4f5c3c44aa0d6c482d8777.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-08-24-17-00-43_69c8d0dcc41d6885b7485890b2551f68.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .