Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LV7/TMB
2198-4770-4901
ASSY FUEL HEATER
2786-0999-9951
STRAINER FUEL
LV2/RCV
EK- 48
ELECTRO PNEUMATIC VALVE WITH RECAPTACLE
LV7/STLN(VF)
2940-72-0472371
FILTER FLUID
LV7/TATA
3501-030-9113
SPANNER DEAC 9X11
LV7/MARUTI
43440M80005
SPINDLE FRONT WHEEL
LV2/ICVS
4720720260364(765-08-SB512)
HOSE
LV1/R72
TU.005.6016.80
HOSE 40U10-13 BORE DIA 10MM
L01402000031
DRIVE ASSY
340-332- 1306
KING PIN LOWER
2574-2820-7802
OIL SEAL
4720-001238 (765-05-SB311)
HOSE- ASSY/RUBBER
F-7856800
PRE FILTER CUM FUEL WATER SEPARATOR
340-332-0262
THRUST WASHER
2754-4660-0102
STEERING PUMP
89101M70A01
TANK ASSY FUEL
2154-2810-0102
ASSY CABLE COMPLETE
LV6- MT6
2786-0599-9906
HOSE PLAIN
2786-1899- 9910
GASKET LUB. COOLER
08321M0110A
LOCK WASHER
278607989914
ASSY FUEL WATER SEPERATOR WITH VALVE
2910-002351
MOUNTING MUFFLER
LV7-SCA
261792
GLASS
264143700147
DUAL BRAKE VALVE(VOSS)
LV7- SCA
141813
DIAPHRAGM
215454400116
ASSY LAMP WARNING INDICATOR-4 BANK 24V
LV7/LD
CVD- F2350200
Bulb for Warning Lamp 21V 1.2 w BA 9S
2068-4710-7202
BANJO BOLT
5340- 013718(765-33-40)
RING SEALING TOROIDAL
173171
FILTER
2530-000417
REPAIR KIT HYD BRAKE WHEEL CYLINDER
765-05SB-548
312-332-1073
LOCKING PLATE
215454400115
ASSY LAMP WARMING INDICATOR 4 BANK 24V
LV6/MT1
4730-000023
NIPPLE GREASE BUTTON HEAD 1/4BSP
2154-2810-0104
F-8283900
AIR FILTER PRIMARY
6212-0601-011
LAMP H4 12V 60/55W FOR HEAD LAMP
2574-3345-3104
TAPPER ROLLER BEARING FRONT HUB
F-7428200
DOOR LOCK ASSY LH
TU16-522-001-73
FUSE SPL-5A SD/BY X2 (TRM) P/2148
6212-040-0121
BULB RL 12V 21DIN 72601
2574-3325-5102
KING PIN (UPPER )
6212-0100-209
HALOGEN LAMP 24V 75/70 W
2786-1833-9902
CARTRIDGE LUB OIL FILTER
340-331-0050
BUSH KING PIN
LV6/MT3
6240- 013448
BOX TIN LAMP FILAMENT SIZE 102MM x 83MM
6212-0300-121
BULB 21 W TS-29201
41792M51130
RUBBER BUSH UPPER
9798043
GEM/2026/B/7954175
Two Packet Bid
LV7-TMB,2198-4770-4901,LV7-TMB,2786-0999-9951,LV2-RCV,EK-48,LV7-STLN VF,2940-72-0472371,LV7-TATA,35
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹14.5 L
₹1.1 Cr
80%
CO, 27 MTN DOU, 27 Mtn Div Ord Unit, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commanding Officer, Dou)
₹1.5 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LV7-TMB,2198-4770-4901 | LV7/TMB,2198-4770-4901,ASSY FUEL HEATER | 11 | NOS | 78064 | 30 |
| 2 | LV7-TMB,2786-0999-9951 | LV7/TMB,2786-0999-9951,STRAINER FUEL | 33 | NOS | 78064 | 30 |
| 3 | LV2-RCV,EK-48 | LV2/RCV,EK-48,ELECTRO PNEUMATIC VALVE WITH RECAPTACLE | 19 | NOS | 78064 | 30 |
| 4 | LV7-STLN VF,2940-72-0472371 | LV7/STLN(VF),2940-72-0472371,FILTER FLUID | 25 | NOS | 78064 | 30 |
| 5 | LV7-TATA,3501-030-9113 | LV7/TATA,3501-030-9113,SPANNER DEAC 9X11 | 27 | NOS | 78064 | 30 |
| 6 | LV7-MARUTI,43440M80005 | LV7/MARUTI,43440M80005,SPINDLE FRONT WHEEL | 22 | NOS | 78064 | 30 |
| 7 | LV2-ICVS,4720720260364 765-08-SB512 | LV2/ICVS,4720720260364(765-08-SB512),HOSE | 5 | NOS | 78064 | 30 |
| 8 | LV1-R72,TU.005.6016.80 | LV1/R72,TU.005.6016.80,HOSE 40U10-13 BORE DIA 10MM | 12 | NOS | 78064 | 30 |
| 9 | LV7-TATA,L01402000031 | LV7/TATA,L01402000031,DRIVE ASSY | 50 | NOS | 78064 | 30 |
| 10 | LV7-TMB,340-332-1306 | LV7/TMB,340-332-1306,KING PIN LOWER | 68 | NOS | 78064 | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9798043.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.36 MB
2610002_lp_2026-08-24-12-20-32_65aa2403ea7040bd09f3507d8caccc2f.pdf
BOQ • 0.24 MB
2610002_lp_2026-08-24-12-20-32_41fcee22bf2706b54d16ebcb4006eab3.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
atc_69cde018-ef12-4fd6-a41f1787629316180_78064.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .