Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹75.3 LAccepted-AOC HOUSE NO 23 SAMBHAJI CHOWK LIMBGON TAL NANDED DIST NANDED 431602 | NANDED | NANDED | MAHARASHTRA | 431602 | ₹75.3 L Quoted ₹59.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical REJECTED |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical REJECTED |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical REJECTED |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical ALP KUKSTOLI TAL MIRAJ DIST SANGLI PIN 416418 | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | 416418 | - | - | Rejected-Technical REJECTED |
Tender Value
₹75.3 L
EMD Value
₹64,700
Closing Date
1 Apr 2026, 5:50 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
NANDED IRRIGATION DIVISION SOUTH NANDED
Slope protection on downstream slope of Lower Manar Dam, Tal. Kandhar, Dist. Nanded.
2026_SEWRD_1289632_1
E TENDER NOTICE NO 4 FOR 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
KANDHAR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹64,700
4 May 2026
24 Mar 2026
2 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Item Description | |||||
| 1.01 | Slope protection on downstream slope of Lower Manar Dam, Tq. Kandhar Dist. Nanded | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
BOQ_2217169.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
ETENDER111.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.68 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].