Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹35,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SUPPLY AND FIXING OF WATER COOLER WITH STABILIZER AND COMPLETE ACCESSORIES
9815571
GEM/2026/B/7969334
Two Packet Bid
SUPPLY AND FIXING OF WATER COOLER WITH STABILIZER AND COMPLETE ACCESSORIES
Banda, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SUPPLY AND FIXING OF WATER COOLER WITH STABILIZER AND COMPLETE ACCESSORIES | SHIVCHARAN BAJPAI 210201,atarra | 20 | 15 days |
Executive Officer, NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD ATARRA BANDA, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (Executive Officer)
₹35,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9815571.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
watercoller_2026-08-27-18-39-15_44a27516b2442374711e4e086ac4891c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .