Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MOHAN ASSOCIATE L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Inviting rates for Stationery and other material Supply | ||||
| 1.01 | FILE COVER, PRINTED | 1 | PER HUNDRED | 500 ₹500 Lowest |
| 1.02 | FOUR FOLD, FILE COVER | 1 | PER HUNDRED | 1,000 ₹1,000 Lowest |
| 1.03 | FOUR FOLD, FILE COVER SUPER | 1 | PER HUNDRED | 5,500 ₹5,500 Lowest |
| 1.04 | FILE PAID | 1 | PER HUNDRED | 3,000 ₹3,000 Lowest |
| 1.05 | FILE COVER SPECIAL, 36×50 CM | 1 | PER HUNDRED | 4,500 ₹4,500 Lowest |
| 1.06 | FILE COVER SUPER 36×50 CM | 1 | PER HUNDRED | 10,000 ₹10,000 Lowest |
| 1.07 | FILE COVER MAHASUPER 36×50CM | 1 | PER HUNDRED | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest |
| 1.08 | FILE PED (FILE BOARD) 36×50CM | 1 | PER HUNDRED | 25,000 ₹25,000 Lowest |
| 1.09 | FILE BAND (CADIK) | 1 | PER HUNDRED | 6,000 ₹6,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹19,000
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL GARHAKOTA DISTT SAGAR
Inviting rates for Stationery and other material Supply
2026_UAD_494412_1
113-4 Dt 25-03-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
GARHAKOTA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹19,000
7 Aug 2026
26 Mar 2026
29 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
27 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Inviting rates for Stationery and other material Supply | |||||
| 1.01 | FILE COVER, PRINTED | - | PER HUNDRED | - | - |
| 1.02 | FOUR FOLD, FILE COVER | - | PER HUNDRED | - | - |
| 1.03 | FOUR FOLD, FILE COVER SUPER | - | PER HUNDRED | - | - |
| 1.04 | FILE PAID | - | PER HUNDRED | - | - |
| 1.05 | FILE COVER SPECIAL, 36×50 CM | - | PER HUNDRED | - | - |
| 1.06 | FILE COVER SUPER 36×50 CM | - | PER HUNDRED | - | - |
| 1.07 | FILE COVER MAHASUPER 36×50CM | - | PER HUNDRED | - | - |
| 1.08 | FILE PED (FILE BOARD) 36×50CM | - | PER HUNDRED | - | - |
| 1.09 | FILE BAND (CADIK) | - | PER HUNDRED | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
Tenderdoc04.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.16 MB
BOQ_589000.xls
BOQ • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].