Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LQualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers SECTOR 67 LANDMARK CYBERPARK SECTOR 67 SECTOR 67 GURGAON HARYANA 122018 HR05B0006744 06AAACL8804E1ZR B R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122018 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers TOHANA BHAITIA NAGAR TOHANA TOHANA FATEHABAD HARYANA 125120 UDYAM HR 04 0004848 | FATEHABAD | HARYANA | 125120 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 012A BLOCK SECTOR 63A NOIDA SECTOR 63 GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 UDYAM UP 28 0172353 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9083055
GEM/2026/B/7323608
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Telangana; Hyderabad
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark OEM Toner Cartridge | PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark / PRINTMARK BLACK TONER P2031X0 | HSN not specified by seller | 15 pieces | 9,108 | 136,620 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | Kukunuri Jagadeesh 500071,GSTIN Number: 36 AAAGM 0289 C 1 ZK, O/O Sr.DEN/Co-ord/SC,2 nd Floor, Works Branch, Sanchalan Bhawan-500071.Mobile No. 9346901292. | 15 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
20 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687746442284.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.12 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9083055.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].