Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.0 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC 15 23 FIRST FLOOR DDA COMMERCIAL COMPLEX NANGAL RAYA NEW DELHI DELHI 110046 UDYAM DL 10 0041289 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110046 | Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC | ₹18.0 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹19.2 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC A2 185 BLOCK A2 JANAKPURI JANAKPURI NEW DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110058 UDYAM DL 10 0047911 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110058 | Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC | ₹19.2 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC B22 A VIKAS KENDRA E BLOCK VIKAS PURI VIKASKEDRA B22 A VIKAS KENDRA E BLOCK VIKAS PURI NEW DELHI 110 018 VIKASPURI WEST DELHI DELHI 110018 UDYAM DL 11 0000552 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110018 | Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2)
Xerox 006R 1704 Toner C8030
Xerox 006R 1701 Toner C8030
Xerox 006R 1703 Toner C8030
Xerox 006R 1702 Toner C8030
Toshiba TFC 415 Black
Toshiba TFC 415 Cyan
Toshiba TFC 415 Magenta
Toshiba TFC 415 Yellow
Xerox 106R03745 C7030
Xerox 106R03746 C7030
Xerox 106R03747 C7030
Xerox 106R03748 C7030
9601357
GEM/2026/B/7782117
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
South West Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹9 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Xerox 006R 1704 Toner C8030 | - | - | - |
| Xerox 006R 1701 Toner C8030 | - | - | - |
| Xerox 006R 1703 Toner C8030 | - | - | - |
| Xerox 006R 1702 Toner C8030 | - | - | - |
| Toshiba TFC 415 Black | - | - | - |
| Toshiba TFC 415 Cyan | - | - | - |
| Toshiba TFC 415 Magenta | - | - | - |
| Toshiba TFC 415 Yellow | - | - | - |
| Xerox 106R03745 C7030 | - | - | - |
| Xerox 106R03746 C7030 | - | - | - |
| Xerox 106R03747 C7030 | - | - | - |
| Xerox 106R03748 C7030 | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
7 Aug 2026
20 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9601357.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.37 MB
tech_13_july_toner_2026-07-13-19-31-13_c6d31c48470296d5c0d9113c5a698496.pdf
BOQ • 0.19 MB
boq_item_sample_file_13_june_2026-07-13-19-31-13_d49fa4923092b47136f4b4ab3b91ccbf.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].