Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 LAccepted-AOC GOURI TOWER FIRST FLOOR NEAR SON CHIRAIYA HOTEL SHIVPURI M P 473551 | SHIVPURI | SHIVPURI | MADHYA PRADESH | 473551 | ₹2.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest amount quoted by bidder |
| 2 | L2₹2.4 LRejected-AOC GRAM BHADRONI POST JHIRI SHIVPURI M P 473775 | SHIVPURI | SHIVPURI | MADHYA PRADESH | 473775 | ₹2.4 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC as per amount quoted by bidder |
| 3 | L3₹2.4 LRejected-AOC 2270 GAYATRI VIHAR KE PAAS PINTO PARK MURAR GWALIOR DISTRICT GWALIOR MP | GWALIOR | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹2.4 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC as per amount quoted by bidder |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not eligible |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹5,007
Closing Date
4 Aug 2026, 3:30 pmClosed
Dy General Manager Civil Guna
OFFICE OF THE DGM CIVIL MPMKVVCL GUNA
Various Civil R and M works for Non-Residential buildings at DC office building, Dhondar under O and M Circle, Sheopur
2026_MKVVC_523731_1
DGM/C/GNA/PUR/26-27/722-23 Date.22.07.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
Sheopur Circle
Please refer tender documents
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,180
₹5,007
2 Sept 2026
23 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Various Civil R&M works for Non-Residential buildings at DC office building, Dhondar under O&M Circle, Sheopur | |||||
| 1.01 | As on MPPWD SOR 01.01.2024 | 1 | No. | 2,50,352 | ₹2,50,352 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.32 MB
DhondarTender.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.96 MB
BOQ_630756.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].