Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC lowest bidder |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LRejected-Finance VILL CHANDRAPUR P O S GUJARPUR BLOCK AMTA DIST HOWRAH | HOWRAH | WEST BENGAL | 711101 | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance not lowest bidder |
| 3 | L2₹1.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance not lowet bidder |
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
₹2,100
Closing Date
24 Jan 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Prodhan RASHPUR GP
kumaria rashpur amta
Contruction of pcc road near muslim para at Kalikata
2026_ZPHD_984044_1
RGP/160/25-26/apas
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
Rashpur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹200
₹2,100
Yes
25 Aug 2026
6 Jan 2026
26 Jan 2026
7 Jan 2026
24 Jan 2026
7 Jan 2026
CONSTRUCTION OF PCC ROAD NEAR MUSLIM PARA AT KALIKATA
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
soq160.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.22 MB
BOQ_2400966.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].