Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
300138970 AM5 P801 PUMP SHAFT WITH KEYS THR BRG
300138971 AM5 P801 COMPL SHAFT COUPLING THR BRG
300138972 AM5 P801 COLUMN PIPE THR BRG
300138973 AM5 P801 HEAD SHAFT WITH KEYS THR BRG
300138974 AM5 P801 PACKING BOX THR BRG
300138976 AM5 P801 SLEEVE THR BRG
300138978 AM5 P801 DISCHARGE HEAD THR BRG
300138979 AM5 P801 MOTOR STAND THR BRG
300138981 AM5 P801 ADJUSTING NUT THR BRG
300032039 AM5 P801 IMPELLER FOR CT PUMPS
300032026 P801 BEARING UPPER DISCH CASING
300032027 P801 INTER BOWL BEARING BUSH
300032029 P801 A TO I SUCTION BELL BEARING BUSH
300032031 P801 A TO I TOP BOWL BEARING LOWER
9795810
GEM/2026/B/7952367
Single Packet Bid
300138970 AM5 P801 PUMP SHAFT WITH KEYS THR BRG,300138971 AM5 P801 COMPL SHAFT COUPLING THR BRG,300
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 300138970 | 300138970 AM5 P801 PUMP SHAFT WITH KEYS THR BRG | 300138970 AM5 P801 PUMP SHAFT WITH KEYS THR BRG
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 2 | pieces | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 210 |
| 300138971 | 300138971 AM5 P801 COMPL SHAFT COUPLING THR BRG | 300138971 AM5 P801 COMPL SHAFT COUPLING THR BRG
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 2 | pieces | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 210 |
| 300138972 | 300138972 AM5 P801 COLUMN PIPE THR BRG | 300138972 AM5 P801 COLUMN PIPE THR BRG
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 2 | pieces | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 210 |
| 300138973 | 300138973 AM5 P801 HEAD SHAFT WITH KEYS THR BRG | 300138973 AM5 P801 HEAD SHAFT WITH KEYS THR BRG
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 2 | pieces | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 210 |
| 300138974 | 300138974 AM5 P801 PACKING BOX THR BRG | 300138974 AM5 P801 PACKING BOX THR BRG
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 2 | pieces | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 210 |
| 300138976 | 300138976 AM5 P801 SLEEVE THR BRG | 300138976 AM5 P801 SLEEVE THR BRG
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 2 | pieces | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 210 |
| 300138978 | 300138978 AM5 P801 DISCHARGE HEAD THR BRG | 300138978 AM5 P801 DISCHARGE HEAD THR BRG
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 2 | pieces | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 210 |
| 300138979 | 300138979 AM5 P801 MOTOR STAND THR BRG | 300138979 AM5 P801 MOTOR STAND THR BRG
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 2 | pieces | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 210 |
| 300138981 | 300138981 AM5 P801 ADJUSTING NUT THR BRG | 300138981 AM5 P801 ADJUSTING NUT THR BRG
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 2 | pieces | 400074,CHIEF Opnendra Om STORES MANAGER MAHULROAD RCF | 210 |
| 300032039 | 300032039 AM5 P801 IMPELLER FOR CT PUMPS | 300032039 AM5 P801 IMPELLER FOR CT PUMPS
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 2 | pieces | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 210 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9795810.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
technical_annexure_2026-08-23-09-27-36_6af810572b5c9d10ab9fe6a7f1fb06b5.pdf
BOQ • 0.01 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-23-09-27-36_7258297bc58d5860d15702672d611575.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1787457827.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1787457831.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
5dcecc0ca5c754e7d9836a14b7e8fdf3.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
NITANNEX_6ea39db8-8b28-40fd-9fc71787457964065_RCF_TR_PUR6.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
IPBid_48cf9699-35dc-4a58-bcd21788321287926_RCF_TR_PUR6.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].