Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
High End Desktop Computer (Q2)
9848035
GEM/2026/B/7997574
Two Packet Bid
High End Desktop Computer
South Goa, Goa
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High End Desktop Computer (Q2) | SOUTH GOA | 14 | 840 days |
DGM Purchase, Commercial Department, Department of Defence Production, Goa Shipyard Limited, Ministry of Defence, (Dipak Chourasia)
₹20,000
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9848035.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
NITM_65874c3d-7843-4410-8d041788517073447_dipakchourasia.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].