Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 LQualified Make: Superfab
Model: P002
Title: Garment for Pharmaceutical Dress Class E 3337 KACHA BAZAR AMBALA CANTT AMBALA HARYANA 133001 UDYAM HR 01 0005095 | AMBALA | HARYANA | 133001 | Make: Superfab
Model: P002
Title: Garment for Pharmaceutical Dress Class E | ₹2.4 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹2.4 LQualified Make: Unbrand
Model: Garment for Pharmaceutical Dress Class E
Title: Garment for Pharmaceutical Dress Class E 25 4 CHOHBO BOONI RANGUS HAMIRPUR HIMACHAL PRADESH 177048 UDYAM HP 03 0004275 | HAMIRPUR | HIMACHAL PRADESH | 177048 | Make: Unbrand
Model: Garment for Pharmaceutical Dress Class E
Title: Garment for Pharmaceutical Dress Class E | ₹2.4 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹4.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Garment for Pharmaceutical Dress Class E
Title: Garment for Pharmaceutical Dress Class E 1ST FLOOR RAWAT HOUSE 208 VIJAY VIHAR NEAR PREM PALACE RITHALA VILLAGE NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110085 UDYAM DL 05 0018965 | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110085 | Make: NA
Model: Garment for Pharmaceutical Dress Class E
Title: Garment for Pharmaceutical Dress Class E | ₹4.1 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Garment for Pharmaceutical Dress Class E ATC 90
Title: Garment for Pharmaceutical Dress Class E 125 A 1ST FLOOR METROPOLITAN CO OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY METROPOLITAN KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700105 UDYAM WB 10 0005623 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700105 | Make: NA
Model: Garment for Pharmaceutical Dress Class E ATC 90
Title: Garment for Pharmaceutical Dress Class E | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Garment for Pharmaceutical Dress Class E
Title: Garment for Pharmaceutical Dress Class E 04 1072 KHARAR NAYAGAON CHANDIGARH MOHALI PUNJAB 160103 | S A S NAGAR | PUNJAB | 160103 | Make: NA
Model: Garment for Pharmaceutical Dress Class E
Title: Garment for Pharmaceutical Dress Class E | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Sept 2025, 12:00 pmClosed
Garment for Pharmaceutical Dress Class E
8223300
GEM/2025/B/6571367
Two Packet Bid
Garment for Pharmaceutical Dress Class E
15 days
Parkash173204Central Research Institute, Kasauli
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2 L
₹6 L
30%
Exempted
29 May 2026
14 Aug 2025
4 Sept 2025
Garment for Pharmaceutical Dress Class E
Garment for Pharmaceutical Dress Class E
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8223300.pdf
GEM_BID
specification_of_class_e_2025-08-07-17-19-24_213385f61fc506c4d8163c9b7c681715.pdf
SPECIFICATION
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].