Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹29,970
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Centralised Duct Cooling System for 6 Lines of 20 Men each
9819381
GEM/2026/B/7972586
Two Packet Bid
Centralised Duct Cooling System for 6 Lines of 20 Men each
Farrukhabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹2 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Centralised Duct Cooling System for 6 Lines of 20 Men each | Farrukhabad | 6 | 30 days |
Account Officer, THE SIKH LI REGT CENTRE, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Piyush Pandey)
₹29,970
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9819381.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
technical_specification-1_2026-08-28-19-57-40_3029ad4cd22807625e3dfee7df6e6857.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .