Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹15,000 99 C GORAKHNATH GORAKHNATH GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273015 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273015 | ₹15,000 |
Tender Value
₹15,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 7:58 pmClosed
Gauri--Gauri Traders and Consultancy Metal Shelving Racks (Adjustable
Gauri--Gauri Traders and Consultancy Metal Shelving Racks (Adjustable Type) confirming to IS 1883 Open-type (No side and back sheets) Type
GEMC-511687721790813
GEMC-511687721790813
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gauri--Gauri Traders and Consultancy Metal Shelving Racks (Adjustable | Gauri--Gauri Traders and Consultancy / NA | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 15,000 | 15,000 |
27 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687721790813.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].