Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.2 CrAccepted-Finance 01 GRAM GHATAKHEDI KHILCHIPUR RAJGARH MADHYAPRADESH PINCODE 465697 | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465697 | ₹1.2 Cr | 1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | 2₹1.2 CrRejected-Finance BINA APNA NAGAR BINA KURAI WAYPAS ROAD BINA SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 470113 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470113 | ₹1.2 Cr | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹1.2 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.2 Cr | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | 4₹1.2 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.2 Cr | 4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | 5₹1.4 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.4 Cr | 5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹1.6 Cr
EMD Value
₹79,217
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PALIKA BINA
Construction of a C.C Road under the C M Urban Infrastructure Development Scheme Phase II,III including the approach road to the Filter Plant and the C.C. road from the house of Akash Yadav to the house of Dulare A
2026_UAD_518890_1
962
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
BINA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹12,500
₹79,217
14 Aug 2026
3 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
3 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
3 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | eq[;ea=h 'kgjh v/kkslajpuk fodkl ;kstuk f}rh; ,oa r`rh; pj.k ds varxZr fQYVj IykWaV ij ,izksp jksM ,oa Hkxr flag okMZ esa vkdk'k ;kno ds edku ls nqykjs vfgjokj ds edku rd lh-lh- jksM fuek.kZ dk;ZA | 1 | Nos | 1,58,43,407 | ₹1,58,43,407 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
TENDERDOCUMENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.61 MB
BOQ_625105.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].