Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1Admitted-Finance | - | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹29,931.33Admitted-Finance | ₹29,931.33 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹49,223.53Admitted-Finance 0 BUDSHAH CHOWK 1ST FLOOR TAJ HOTEL AUQAF BUILDING BUDSHAH CHOWK SRINAGAR JAMMU KASHMIR 190001 UDYAM JK 21 0011637 01AACFL2213N1ZR B R | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190001 | ₹49,223.53 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹90,107.59Admitted-Finance NAI BASTI ANANTNAG NEAR PRIMARY HEALTH CENTRE RESHI BULIDING SHIV TEMPLE CONNECTING LANE NAI BASTI ANANTNAG ANANTHNAG JAMMU KASHMIR 192101 UDYAM JK 01 0014410 | ANANTNAG | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 192101 | ₹90,107.59 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹1.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.2 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | RESHI ASSOCIATES L2 | S B S TRADERS L4 | M/S HILAL-E-AHMAR ENTERPRISES L8 | New Mir Pharmaceutical Distributors L6 | AAQIF MEDICAL AGENCY L5 | ISRAR ENTERPRISES L1 | KASHMIR PHARMA AND SURGICALS L7 | M Z SCIENTIFIC TRADERS L10 | Laboratory sales Corporation L3 | Chemi Health Diagnostic L9 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Abdominal Drain 20F 22F Size | 1 | Per No | - | 115.49 ₹115.49 | 95 ₹95 | 121 ₹121 | 86 ₹86 | - | 80 ₹84 | - | 72 ₹75.6 Lowest | - |
| 2.00 | Absorable Gelantin Sponge 80x50 10mm | 1 | per roll | - | 58.5 ₹58.5 Lowest | 82 ₹82 | 65 ₹65 | 185.75 ₹185.75 | - | 80 ₹84 | - | - | - |
| 3.00 | ABX Lysbio 400 ML HORIBA | 1 | per botle | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4,450 ₹4,450 | - | 4,065 ₹4,065 Lowest |
| 4.00 | ABX Miinclear 60 ML HORIBA | 1 | per botle | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,150 ₹1,150 | - | 1,050 ₹1,050 Lowest |
| 5.00 | ABX Mini Clean 1 Littre HORIBA | 1 | per botle | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,900 ₹1,900 Lowest | - | 1,900 ₹1,900 Lowest |
| 6.00 | ABX Minidil LMG 10 littre HORIBA | 1 | per cane | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3,549 ₹3,549 Lowest | - | 3,660 ₹3,660 |
| 7.00 | AC-IOL Rigid Non Foldable Assorted Power | 1 | Per No | - | 157 ₹157 | 128 ₹128 Lowest | 145 ₹145 | 142 ₹142 | - | 150 ₹157.5 | - | - | - |
| 8.00 | ADA System Pack Vector | 1 | 45 ML | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6,318 ₹6,318 | - | 4,754 ₹4,754 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Adhesive Plaster 10 cm X 100 mts | 1 | Per No | - | 85 ₹85 | 115 ₹115 | 136 ₹136 | 24.5 ₹24.5 Lowest | - | 150 ₹157.5 | 104 ₹104 | - | - |
| 10.00 | Adhesive Plaster 7.5 cm x 10 m | 1 | Per No | - | 63 ₹63 | 90 ₹90 | 85 ₹85 | 48.5 ₹48.5 Lowest | - | 120 ₹126 | 74 ₹74 | - | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Block Medical Officer, Tral Pulwama
SDH Tral Pulwama- 192123
Supply of Drugs, Disposables, Consumables and Other Items Sub District Hospital
2026_HME_313307_1
04 of 2026
Open Tender
Medicines
Lump-sum
10 days
SDH Tral Pulwama
Please refer Tender documents.
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹200
Yes
Convener, purchase committee, Directorate of ISM
₹20,000
18 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026 - 28 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Abdominal Drain 20F 22F Size | 1 | Per No | - | - |
| 2 | Absorable Gelantin Sponge 80x50 10mm | 1 | per roll | - | - |
| 3 | ABX Lysbio 400 ML HORIBA | 1 | per botle | - | - |
| 4 | ABX Miinclear 60 ML HORIBA | 1 | per botle | - | - |
| 5 | ABX Mini Clean 1 Littre HORIBA | 1 | per botle | - | - |
| 6 | ABX Minidil LMG 10 littre HORIBA | 1 | per cane | - | - |
| 7 | AC-IOL Rigid Non Foldable Assorted Power | 1 | Per No | - | - |
| 8 | ADA System Pack Vector | 1 | 45 ML | - | - |
| 9 | Adhesive Plaster 10 cm X 100 mts | 1 | Per No | - | - |
| 10 | Adhesive Plaster 7.5 cm x 10 m | 1 | Per No | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.86 MB
BOQ_1013999.xls
BOQ • 0.47 MB
ExtensionInDateOfTender04.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
CorrigendumBOQColH.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].