Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6.3 L
EMD Value
₹13,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
AMC Of CCTV Survillance System Unit No 9 To 13
Repairing Of CCTV Camera
Repairing Of DVR Or NVR Up To 16 Channel
Repairing Of DVR Or NVR Up To 32 Channel
Power Adaptor 12 V
3 Amp.
CAMERA
2MP IP H
265 Sup CAMERA.
RJ 45 CONNECTOR Make D Link
D-Link Or DIGISOL CAT 6 CABLE 300Mtr Make D Link
TV 43 Inch Smart Android
HARDDISC 4 TB SURVEILLANCE Make Segate
8 PORT POE SWITCH 10 Or 100. Make Tenda
NVR 16CH VIDEO IP INTERFERNCE SUPPORT 1MP TO 5MP CAMERA
2SATA
265 SUPPORTED
NVR 32CH VIDEO IP INTERFERNCE SUPPORT 1MP TO 5MP CAMERA
Giga Media Convertor
9833392
GEM/2026/B/7984586
Two Packet Bid
AMC of CCTV survillance system unit no 9 to 13,Repairing of CCTV Camera,Repairing of DVR or NVR up
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
DY. CAO CFA AND BO BTPS, OBRA, OBRA THERMAL POWER STATION OBRA SONEBHADRA, (Dy Cao Cfa And Bo Btps Obra)
₹13,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMC of CCTV survillance system unit no 9 to 13 | AMC of CCTV survillance system unit no 9 to 13 BTPS AND VIP GUEST HOUSE TTI HOSTEL OBRA PROJECT HOSPITAL | 6 | job | Jeetendra Kumar Gupta Of CCTV 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant Camera | 180 |
| 2 | Repairing of CCTV Camera | Repairing of CCTV Camera | 35 | nos | Jeetendra Kumar Gupta 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant | 180 |
| 3 | Repairing of DVR or NVR up to 16 Channel | Repairing of DVR or NVR up to 16 Channel | 3 | nos | Jeetendra Kumar Gupta 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant | 180 |
| 4 | Repairing of DVR or NVR up to 32 Channel | Repairing of DVR or NVR up to 32 Channel | 4 | nos | Jeetendra Gupta Adaptor 12 Kumar 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant V ,3 Amp. | 180 |
| 5 | Power adaptor 12 V, 3 Amp. | Power adaptor 12 V, 3 Amp. | 12 | nos | Jeetendra Gupta A ,2 M PIP Kumar 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant H ,265 Sup CA MER A . | 180 |
| 6 | CAMERA, 2MP IP H, 265 sup CAMERA. | CAMERA, 2MP IP H, 265 SUPPORTED CAMERA. | 16 | nos | Jeetendra Kumar Gupta 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant | 180 |
| 7 | RJ 45 CONNECTOR Make D Link | RJ 45 CONNECTOR Make D Link | 100 | nos | Jeetendra Kumar Gupta 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant | 180 |
| 8 | D-Link or DIGISOL CAT 6 CABLE 300Mtr Make D Link | D-Link or DIGISOL CAT 6 CABLE 300Mtr Make D Link | 4 | nos | Jeetendra Kumar Gupta 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant | 180 |
| 9 | TV 43 inch Smart Android | TV 43 inch Smart Android | 1 | nos | Kumar TB SU RV EILLA 231219,Obra Thermal Power Plant NCE Make Segate | 180 |
| 10 | HARDDISC 4 TB SURVEILLANCE Make Segate | HARDDISC 4 TB SURVEILLANCE Make Segate | 4 | nos | Jeetendra Kumar 231219,Obra Thermal Power | 180 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833392.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
tsd_2026-09-01-18-00-53_31f5320d98232716c120f8ab5676ad03.pdf
BOQ • 0.27 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-01-18-00-53_fdf7be627921333a2aead101df901964.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
TSD_eb3fc42f-3c2e-40b7-a8991788267542049_ee_ffsd_btps_obra.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .