Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24.30Admitted-Finance PLOT NO 2117 A 2 PHASE II II G I D C VAPI GUJARAT INDIA 396195 | VAPI | VALSAD | GUJARAT | 396195 | ₹24.30 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹28Admitted-Finance | ₹28 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹53.40Admitted-Finance | ₹53.40 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹290.60Admitted-Finance | ₹290.60 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹298.48Admitted-Finance | ₹298.48 | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MicronPharmaceuticals L1 | MAAN PHARMACEUTICALS LTD L6 | Consern Pharma Limited L4 | RUSAN PHARMA LTD L3 | MANCARE LABORATORIES PVT LTD L2 | Verve Human Care Laboratories (A Unit of Venor Pharma Ltd.) L5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00(Tender no. 01) De-addiction Drugs - Exclusive GST (GST will be charged as applicable) | |||||||||
| 1.01 | Tablet Buprenorphine 2mg + Naloxone 0.5 mg | 1 | Strip of 10 tabs | 24.3 ₹24.3 | 24.5 ₹24.5 | 24.9 ₹24.9 | 26.9 ₹26.9 | 28 ₹28 | 23.78 ₹23.78 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Tab.Naltrexone 50 mg | 1 | Strip of 10 tabs | - | 360 ₹360 | 265.7 ₹265.7 | 26.5 ₹26.5 Lowest | - | 274.7 ₹274.7 |
| 1.03 | Inj. Naloxone 0.4 mg | 1 | Amp. | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 4:30 pmClosed
Managing Director
MD, PHSC, SAS Nagar, Phase 08
De-Addiction Drugs
2026_DHFW_165771_1
PHSC/Proc/RC/Deaddiction Drugs/2026/1
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
PHSC, SAS Nagar, Phase 08
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Exempted
PHSC, Phase 8 Mohali
23 Jun 2026
10 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
10 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1(Tender no. 01) De-addiction Drugs - Exclusive GST (GST will be charged as applicable) | |||||
| 1.01 | Tablet Buprenorphine 2mg + Naloxone 0.5 mg | - | Strip of 10 tabs | - | - |
| 1.02 | Tab.Naltrexone 50 mg | - | Strip of 10 tabs | - | - |
| 1.03 | Inj. Naloxone 0.4 mg | - | Amp. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
eTenderDeaddiction01.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.31 MB
BOQ_336477.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Prebidcorringendum.pdf
PDF • 0.55 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].