Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.7 LAccepted-Finance 0 0 465691 | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465691 | ₹10.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹13.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹13.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 ACCEPTED |
Tender Value
₹12.9 L
EMD Value
₹12,910
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NP MAUGANJ
CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC TOILET NEAR GOVT COLLEGE AT WARD 08
2026_UAD_512252_1
494/npmau/wd08PT/1st
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
60 days
NAGAR PARISHAD MAUGANJ
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹12,910
4 Aug 2026
2 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
2 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
2 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION WORK | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC TOILET NEAR GOVT COLLEGE AT WD 08 | 1 | Nos | 12,90,450 | ₹12,90,450 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.67 MB
CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC TOILET NEAR GOVT. COLLEGE AT WD 08.doc
Tender Documents • 0.57 MB
PA-0382-26-0000000004_7bf5e5f1_esigned826a21.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.45 MB
BOQ_616961.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].