Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Play Ground Merry Go Round (V2) (Q3)
9835339
GEM/2026/B/7986303
Two Packet Bid
Play Ground Merry Go Round (V2)
Morena, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹12 L
₹24 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Play Ground Merry Go Round (V2) (Q3) | Munshi Singh 476111,nagarpalikaambah | 20 | 60 days |
cmo, Nagar Palika Prishad Ambah, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo, Nagar Palika Parishad Ambah)
₹10,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835339.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
atcmann_a9e00298-a4c4-4514-9aeb1788329671314_npp_ambah_buyer.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .