Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹16.2 LQualified Item Categories: Direct Evaporative Air Cooler (V2) ISI Marked To IS 3315 T 5 OKHLA INDL AREA PHASE II NEW DELHI DELHI 110020 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110020 | Item Categories: Direct Evaporative Air Cooler (V2) ISI Marked To IS 3315 | ₹16.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L3₹16.6 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Direct Evaporative Air Cooler (V2) ISI Marked To IS 3315 PROP AGRAWAL AGRICULTURE MACHINERY STORE RGH RAIGARH RAIGARH RAIGARH CHHATTISGARH 496001 | RAIGARH | CHHATTISGARH | 496001 | Item Categories: Direct Evaporative Air Cooler (V2) ISI Marked To IS 3315 | ₹16.6 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L4₹17.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Direct Evaporative Air Cooler (V2) ISI Marked To IS 3315 | Item Categories: Direct Evaporative Air Cooler (V2) ISI Marked To IS 3315 | ₹17.5 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L5₹17.7 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Direct Evaporative Air Cooler (V2) ISI Marked To IS 3315 00 KAMAR CHUBURI BISHNU RABHA ROAD TEZPUR SONITPUR ASSAM 784001 | SONITPUR | ASSAM | 784001 | Item Categories: Direct Evaporative Air Cooler (V2) ISI Marked To IS 3315 | ₹17.7 L | L5 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L6₹24.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Direct Evaporative Air Cooler (V2) ISI Marked To IS 3315 A 3 ANKUR TOWER BATRA CINEMA COMM COMPLEX DR MUKHERJEE NAGAR NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110009 | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110009 | Item Categories: Direct Evaporative Air Cooler (V2) ISI Marked To IS 3315 | ₹24.1 L | L6 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹17.7 L
EMD Value
₹35,490
Closing Date
27 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Direct Evaporative Air Cooler (V2) ISIMarked To IS3315 (Q2)
9452849
GEM/2026/B/7650628
Single Packet Bid
Direct Evaporative Air Cooler (V2) ISI Marked To IS 3315
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Direct Evaporative Air Cooler (V2) ISIMarked To IS3315 (Q2) | Santosh Kumar Singh Rathore 400008,DIVISIONALRAILW AY MANAGER, MUMBAICENTRAL, MUMBAI, MAHARASTRA-400008 | 184 | 45 days |
SR.DFM/BCT, DRM Office Building, 3rd Floor, Accounts Department, Mumbai Central, Mumbai 400008, (Avinash Kaur Kalsi)
₹35,490
27 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
27 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9452849.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
SPEC_bd6b95ea-6528-4f3a-ae6b1781158914196_srdmmbct.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].