Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.8 LQualified 11 MEERUT MOHKAMPUR DELHI ROAD MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 UDYAM UP 56 0001356 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹4.8 LQualified | ₹4.8 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹5.1 LQualified | ₹5.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
RUBBER GOODS
9403340
GEM/2026/B/7606134
Two Packet Bid
Rubber seat for PAN Discharge valve,Rubber seat for Telescope valve,Rubber sheet For juice heater e
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
17 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
23 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rubber seat for PAN Discharge valve | Rubber seat for PAN Discharge valve drg No 84 and 17 New | 4 | Each | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 45 |
| 2 | Rubber seat for Telescope valve | Rubber seat for Telescope valve as per drg No BH.85 and 118 | 8 | Each | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 45 |
| 3 | Rubber sheet For juice heater exhaust steam valve | Rubber sheet For juice heater exhaust steam valve drg no 438 A part No 14 | 5 | Each | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 45 |
| 4 | Rubber seat For Juice weingh scale 1 | Rubber seat For Juice weingh scale drg no GK.2013.13 part No 1 | 2 | Each | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 45 |
| 5 | Rubber seat For Water weingh scale 2 | Rubber seat For Juice weingh scale drg no GK/2013/13 part No 2 | 2 | Each | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 45 |
| 6 | Neoprene rubber buffer For Centrifugal Machine for 1250 | Neoprene rubber buffer For C/F M/C for 1250 C.F M/C DC-C/F M/C drg No GK/BH/2016/3 | 5 | Each | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 45 |
| 7 | Neoprene rubber seat for juice clarifier telescopic | Neoprene rubber seat for juice clarifier telescopic V/V 8inch 5inchDrg GK/BH/2016/4inch | 4 | Each | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 45 |
| 8 | Neoprene rubber bucket for syrup sepretor cylinde | Neoprene rubber bucket for syrup sepretor cylinder as per drg no 2017/10 item No 4 | 5 | Each | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 45 |
| 9 | Neoprene rubber ring | Neoprene rubber ring as per Drg 2017/10 item No 5 for C/F M/C as per sample | 12 | Each | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 45 |
| 10 | Rubber sheet for quad Ist Body semikestner vapour inlet | Rubber sheet for quad Ist Body semikestner vapour inlet per drg. No.GK/BH/2020/05/ Part.14 | 1 | Each | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9403340.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.34 MB
rubber_goods_2026-06-01-12-54-24_4a1d8dfcb0a9a3b5bb6423d0cafe35ec.pdf
BOQ • 10.11 MB
boq_item_sample_rubber_2026-06-01-12-54-24_93f73a3c015898160cb7f29e928f605d.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
ATCR_87544e35-ae52-4ad8-a9311780299917473_bycn2.upcsffl.morna.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].