Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC Complete |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Emd refund |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 LRejected-Finance N P HANUMANA DEVENDRA MISHRA DISTRICT REWA MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Emd refund |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
18 Dec 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD HANUMANA
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD HANUMANA
CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN KRISH UPAK MANDI TO RCC ROAD WARD NO 08 NAGAR PARISHAD HANUMANA
2025_UAD_465398_5
1194
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
HANUMANA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,000
18 Aug 2026
1 Dec 2025
19 Dec 2025
1 Dec 2025
18 Dec 2025
1 Dec 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Arun Kumar Tyagi Created Date/Time: 29-Dec-2025 01:49 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN KRISH UPAK MANDI TO RCC ROAD WARD NO 08 NAGAR PARISHAD HANUMANA Tender ID: 2025_UAD_465398_5
Tender Inviting Authority: CMO NAGAR PARISHAD HANUMANA DISTRICT MAUGANJ
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN KRISH UPAK MANDI TO RCC ROAD WARD NO 08 NAGAR PARISHAD HANUMANA
Contract No: 1194/work/2025 hanuman Dated 19-11-2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SHYAM DHAR DWIVEDI (GSTN-23AISPD9600L1ZB) BID ID -1396937 200668.00 -23.85 152808.68 One Lakh Fifty Two Thousand Eight Hundred and Eight
2.00 KRISHNA MURARI GUPTA CONTRACTOR (GSTN-23AKUPG4865F1ZX) BID ID -1397263 200668.00 -18.00 164547.76 One Lakh Sixty Four Thousand Five Hundred and Fourty Seven
3.00 KRIPA INFRASTRUCTURE AND ASSOCIATION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1391373 200668.00 -19.97 160594.60 One Lakh Sixty Thousand Five Hundred and Ninty Four
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SHYAM DHAR DWIVEDI(152808.68)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN KRISH UPAK MANDI TO RCC ROAD WARD NO 08 NAGAR PARISHAD HANUMANA Tender ID: 2025_UAD_465398_5
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SHYAM DHAR DWIVEDI (BID ID -1396937) 152808.68 L1
2 KRIPA INFRASTRUCTURE AND ASSOCIATION (BID ID -1391373) 160594.60 L2
3 KRISHNA MURARI GUPTA CONTRACTOR (BID ID -1397263) 164547.76 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
5.rar
Tender Documents • 2.83 MB
BOQ_547141.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].