Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L 1₹33.7 LRejected-Finance MINAKSHI SADAN NEW CONGRESS NAGAR AMARAVATI | AMARAVATI | CHANDRAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 442401 | ₹33.7 L | L 1 | Rejected-Finance Awarded |
Tender Value
₹33.7 L
EMD Value
₹33,682
Closing Date
5 Jan 2016, 4:00 pmClosed
Dy. Commissioner, AMC
Municipal Corporation, Amravati
Remetaling of Existing Road and C D Work from Arjun Nagar Dr. Supalakr towards to Purva Township in Pr No.2_2nd Call
2015_AMC_84872_3
AMC/PWD/EE-1/NIT/46/2015 dt. 05.12.2015
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
Amravati, Maharashtra
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Online Payment
₹33,682
2 Sept 2026
9 Dec 2015
8 Jan 2016
9 Dec 2015
5 Jan 2016
9 Dec 2015
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].