Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹9.1 LAccepted-AOC OLD 50 NEW 63 RAMA NAND NAGAR DHAR ROAD INDORE | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452009 | ₹9.1 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC W.O. NO. 117 DATE 29-05-2026 |
| 2 | 2₹10.0 LRejected-Finance NEAR OLD TOLL KUNTA 141 B G N T MARKET DHAR ROAD INDORE | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹10.0 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
Tender Value
₹9.7 L
EMD Value
₹9,800
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
SHRIKANT KATE
IMC INDORE
Necessary Civil Work in Government Schools in Ward No. 15 Zone No. 16 under Swachhta Sarvekshan 2025-26
2026_UAD_494762_1
150/EE/BILLS/25-26/G-02
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
INDORE
NO
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,800
5 Aug 2026
27 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
27 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
27 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Necessary Civil Work in Government Schools in Ward No. 15 Zone No. 16 under Swachhta Sarvekshan 2025-26 | |||||
| 1.01 | Necessary Civil Work in Government Schools in Ward No. 15 Zone No. 16 under Swachhta Sarvekshan 2025-26 | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
973716.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.42 MB
150FINALNIT2526T.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.87 MB
BOQ_590248.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].