Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.2 Cr
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Surgical
9746367
GEM/2026/B/7909116
Two Packet Bid
Elastic Adhesive Bandage,Elastic Adhesive Bandage,Disposable Apron,Disposable Syringe 1 ML,Disposab
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹57 L
₹2.3 Cr
Executive Director, Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh, Department of Health and Family Welfare, All India Institute of Medical Sciences, (AIIMS), Ministry of Health and Family Welfare, (Aiims Gorakhpur)
Exempted
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elastic Adhesive Bandage | 1,984 | pieces | [email protected] | 30 |
| 2 | Elastic Adhesive Bandage | 2,980 | pieces | [email protected] | 30 |
| 3 | Disposable Apron | 5,395 | pieces | [email protected] | 30 |
| 4 | Disposable Syringe 1 ML | 57,795 | pieces | [email protected] | 30 |
| 5 | Disposable Syringe 20 ML | 1,44,622 | pieces | [email protected] | 30 |
| 6 | Disposable Syringe 50 ML | 30,138 | pieces | [email protected] | 30 |
| 7 | Disposable Under Pad | 24,881 | pieces | [email protected] | 30 |
| 8 | IV CANNULA 18 G | 3,236 | pieces | [email protected] | 30 |
| 9 | IV CANNULA 20 G | 27,481 | pieces | [email protected] | 30 |
| 10 | IV CANNULA 22 G | 13,691 | pieces | [email protected] | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9746367.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
bf4c55a4-f691-48d9-b891-fea8169e32c1_-1_2026-08-12-15-03-54_a92ba8b3acd147d6d59045f8da4409ad.pdf
BOQ • 1.15 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-11_2026-08-12-15-03-54_9e507d665560311a9283a1ef590c5a9f.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_90a4d944-f6b8-4afe-8e421786528030694_ProcSurgical.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].