Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAccepted-AOC R 28 PURUSHOTTAM EAST END SBI COLONY MP NAGAR ZONE II BHOPAL M P | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462011 | ₹1.2 L Quoted ₹1.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | V.K.Traders L1 | SSD Traders L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| .10TENDER FOR SUPPLY OF SPARE PARTS FOR ELIX-3 (LAB- WATER GRADE II UNIT ) AT EXISTING LAB AT MUSAKHEDI PROJECT OFFICE FOR INDORE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | |||||
| 1.00 | Mx cartridge 1UM 10’’ | 1 | Nos. | 1,897.44 ₹1,897.44 Lowest | 1,976.5 ₹1,976.5 |
| 2.00 | Progard TS2 | 1 | Nos. | 99,870.48 ₹99,870.48 Lowest | 1,04,031.75 ₹1,04,031.75 |
| 3.00 | Roprotect C | 1 | Nos. | 18,563.76 ₹18,563.76 Lowest | 19,337.25 ₹19,337.25 |
| 4.00 | Tank level sensor 30 L | 1 | Nos. | 50,777.76 ₹50,777.76 Lowest | 52,893.5 ₹52,893.5 |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,551
Closing Date
21 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WATER SUPPLY IMC
TENDER FOR SUPPLY OF SPARE PARTS FOR ELIX-3 LAB- WATER GRADE II UNIT AT EXISTING LAB AT MUSAKHEDI PROJECT OFFICE FOR INDORE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION Second Call
2026_UAD_498166_1
NIT No.01/2026-27 (LAB)
Open Tender
Laboratory and scientific equipment
Item Rate
30 days
Indore
as per tender docs
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,551
4 Aug 2026
7 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.1 | TENDER FOR SUPPLY OF SPARE PARTS FOR ELIX-3 (LAB- WATER GRADE II UNIT ) AT EXISTING LAB AT MUSAKHEDI PROJECT OFFICE FOR INDORE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | Mx cartridge 1UM 10’’ | 1 | Nos. | - | - |
| 2 | Progard TS2 | 1 | Nos. | - | - |
| 3 | Roprotect C | 1 | Nos. | - | - |
| 4 | Tank level sensor 30 L | 1 | Nos. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.66 MB
TENDERDOCG4.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.58 MB
ESTIMATEG4.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.57 MB
BOQ_599011.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].