Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50.4 L
EMD Value
₹1.0 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Housekeeping and Cleaning of offices and different section including Bathroom toilets urinals Schedule Qty 2485029 Square meter
Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning of shop floor area inside covered shed including all rail line Schedule Qty 10260880 square meter Square meter
Custom Bid for Services - Housekeeping & Cleaning of open space area at NSS Depot & ROH Depot BSL Schedule Qty 4188375 square meter Similar Category Cleaning
Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based Cleaning
Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based
9833606
GEM/2026/B/7984783
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Housekeeping and Cleaning of offices and different section including Bath
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹26 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Housekeeping and Cleaning of offices and different section including Bathroom toilets urinals Schedule Qty 2485029 Square meter | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning of shop floor area inside covered shed including all rail line Schedule Qty 10260880 square meter Square meter | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Housekeeping & Cleaning of open space area at NSS Depot & ROH Depot BSL Schedule Qty 4188375 square meter Similar Category Cleaning | - | - | - |
| Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based Cleaning | - | - | - |
| Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based | - | - | - |
Sr.DFM/BSL, Central Railway Mechanical Deptt, Indian Railways, Ministry of Railways, (Senior Divisional Finance Manager Bhusawal)
₹1.0 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833606.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788327941.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788268903.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.98 MB
1788326648.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
1788326652.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
1788326657.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
1788326662.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
1788326666.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.33 MB
1788326855.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.98 MB
1788326913.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788326934.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.89 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].